Konferencja 17-18 listopada 2009 r.

 

Informacje o wystawie

 

Program konferencji

 

 

II Forum Dni Nauki i Technologii Polska Wschód 

 

Registration Form

 

Preliminary Project/Business Proposal

 

Informacje Praktyczne

 

Practical Information

 

Forum Catalog

 

Prezentacje   

Plenary Sesion I 

 

Klimaszewski Andrzej, Ministry of Science and Higher Education - Możliwości wsparcia i rozwoju...

 

Klimaszewski Andrzej, Ministry of Science and Higher Education - Partnerstwo wschodnie

 

Kulchytskyy Ivan, Lviv Center for Scientific, Technical and Economic Information, UKRAINE

 

Kuzmin Vitaly, Republican Center for Technology Transfer, BELARUS

 

Stalewska Joanna, National Contact Point for Research Programmes of the EU

 

Tokarski Jerzy, National Centre for Reaserch and Development - EUREKA Initiative 

 

 

Plenary Sesion II

 

Książek Elżbieta - Poznan Science and Technology Park

 

Lasota Michał - National Contact Point for Research Programmes of the EU

 

Meerovskaya Olga - Belarusian Institute of System Analysis and Information Support of Scientific and Technical Sphere, BELARUS

 

 

 

Workshop Transregional Co-operation

 

Białkowski Wacław J. - Innovative Eastren Poland Association

 

Dumania Piotr - Institute of Electron Technology 

 

Scherba Halyna - Lviv National University named Ivan Franko, UKRAINE

 

Zasiadły Krzysztof - Innovative Eastren Poland Association

 

 

Workshop I ICT

 

Chwaleba Augustyn - Military University of Technology

 

Dumania Piotr - Institute of Electron Technology

 

Kachmar Vsevolod - Eleks Ltd, UKRAINE

 

Kozhukhar Oleksandr - National University " Lvivska Politechnica", UKRAINE

 

Kozlenko El'vira - Institute of Technical Mechanics of the NAtional Academy of Science of Ukraine and the National Space Agency of Ukraine, UKRAINE

 

Kushnir Antin - MEDITECH Ltd., UKRAINE

 

Latko Tomasz - KAMSOFT

 

Paliy Sviatoslav - Scientific-production Firm "Isto"

 

Pilch-Kowalczyk Marek - ALTERIS Sp. z o.o.

 

Smertenko Petro - EUREKA, UKRAINE

 

Sobolewski Andrzej - ABG S.A.

 

Trojanowski Krzysztof - National Contact Point for Research Programmes of the EU

 

Yatsunienko Anatoly - Institute of Technical Mechanics of the NAtional Academy of Science of Ukraine, UKRIANE

 

 

Workshop II NMP

 

Bąk Małgorzata - EcoService

 

Chekan Mikalai - PLASMOTECH Engineering Centre of the Physical Technical Institute, BELARUS

 

Khudetsky Igor - E.O. Paton Electric Welding Institute of the N ational Academy of Science of Ukraine, UKRAINE

 

Mikutski Vitali - Powder Metallurgy Institute of the National Academy of Science of Belarus, BELARUS

 

Nadolnik Liliya - Institute of Pharmacology and Biochemistryof National Academy of Science of Belarus, BELARUS

 

Niewczas Agata - Medical University of Lublin

 

 

Workshop III Health

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

Workshop IV Eco-Energy and Environment 

 

Busłowicz Jerzy - BUSICO

 

Chemerys Oleksandr - Institute for Modelling in Energy Engineering, UKRAINE

 

Dovbenko Viacheslav - Lviv National Polytechnic University, UKRAINE

 

Fedorenko Iryna - Physical and Technological Institute of Metal Alloys of National Academy of Science of Ukraine, UKRAINE

 

Kroitar Svietlana - The Institute of Sociology of the National Academy of Science of Belarus, BELARUS

 

Nykyforov Volodymyr - Kremchuk Mykhaylo Ostrogradskiy State Polytechnic University, UKRAINE

 

Piza Dmytro - Zaporizhzhya National Technical University, UKRAINE

 

Protsan Yulian - Alliance NEW ENERGY of UKRAINE, UKRAINE

 

Ryzhkov Andriy - Tavria State Agrotechnological University, UKRAINE

 

Szabatin Roman - Warsaw University of Technology

 

 

  

Konferencja 18 marca 2009

 

 

Formularz Rejstracyjny

 

 


 

KOORDYNATOR PROJEKTU

 

 

 

PARTNER PROJEKTU